17/04/2012 Championnat d'Alsace de Natation D1 et D2

 

   
         
Division 1 50 m Nage Libre Garçon Sénior  
         
Classement Nom  & Prénom Association Temps  
1 DUTTER Maxime SC Sélestat 26"12  
2 TRIPEL Alexandre Bulle d'Air 33"71  
3 DEBAIL Kévin Saint André 35"19  
4 AMMAN Quentin Saint André 35"27  
5 OBER Alexandre Saint André 41"85  
6 RAUSCHER Jean ASACA 45"16  
7 HEYER Jean Baptiste Saint André 46"38  
8 ABES Farid Saint André 46"68  
9 MULLER Nicolas ASCETH 49"13  
10 ZALANI Mohamed Saint André 49"68  
11 THACH François ASCETH 50"26  
         
Division 1 50 m Papillon Garçon Sénior  
         
Classement Nom  & Prénom Association Temps  
1 DUTTER Maxime SC Sélestat 30"98  
2 AMMAN Quentin Saint André 48"81  
3 ZALANI Mohamed Saint André 1'09"15  
4 MULLER Nicolas ASCETH 1'16"31  
         
Division 1 50 m Brasse Garçon Sénior  
         
Classement Nom  & Prénom Association Temps  
1 TRIPEL Alexandre Bulle d'Air 42"69  
2 MULLER Nicolas ASCETH 54"81  
3 THACH François ASCETH 57"80  
         
Division 2 50 m Nage Libre Garçon Sénior  
         
Classement Nom  & Prénom Association Temps  
1 DE SOUSA Ivandro Saint André 50"00  
2 STIMPFLING Guillaume Saint André 50"01  
3 GOETZMANN Gauthier Ascadie 50"06  
4 OKTEN Mohamet ASCETH 50"84  
5 HALBOUT Lucas Saint André 51"17  
6 ARGELLIES Cédric Saverne 54"37  
7 AYLA Ahmet Ascadie 54"87  
8 HECKMANN Gaetan Saint André 57"31  
9 ROUSSEL Florian ASCETH 1'01"25  
10 HUG Christopher Tremplin 1'01"44  
11 WIMMER Florent ASCETH 1'03"40  
12 DORSCHER Raoul Ascadie 1'04"99  
13 BOBBE Alexandre Ascadie 1'05"00  
14 RIES jean Denis ASCETH 1'06"86  
15 BABIARZ Piotr Bulle d'Air 2'47"73  
         
Division 2 50 m Nage Libre Garçon Vétéran  
         
Classement Nom  & Prénom Association Temps  
1 KOHLER Gilles ASCETH 48"14 reclas. en  D1
2 KAUTZMANN Claude Ascadie 53"80  
3 CAPOZZA Mario Saverne 1'05"56  
4 KLEIN Jérôme Saverne 1'10"59  
         
Division 2 50 m Dos Garçon Sénior  
         
Classement Nom  & Prénom Association Temps  
1 HUG Christopher Tremplin 53"15 reclas. en  D1
2 MULLER Nicolas ASCETH 54"10 reclas. en  D1
3 THACH François ASCETH 54"55 reclas. en  D1
4 OBER Alexandre ASCETH 59"84  
5 GOETZMANN Gauthier Ascadie 1'00"18  
6 OKTEN Mohamet ASCETH 1'12"40  
7 ARGELLIES Cédric Saverne 1'12"85  
         
Division 2 50 m Dos Garçon Vétéran  
         
Classement Nom  & Prénom Association Temps  
1 KOHLER Gilles ASCETH 1'03"31  
2 WUNDERLICH Bruno Cascad 1'04"91  
3 CAPOZZA Mario Saverne 1'14"17  
         
Division 2 50 m Brasse Garçon Sénior  
         
Classement Nom  & Prénom Association Temps  
1 OBER Alexandre ASCETH 58"30 reclas. en  D1
2 WIMMER Florent ASCETH 1'07"59  
3 BOBBE Alexandre Ascadie 1'10"07  
4 DANGELSER Olivier Saverne 1'10"38  
5 OKTEN Mohamet ASCETH 1'18"92  
6 ROUSSEL Florian ASCETH 1'19"47  
         
Division 2 50 m Brasse Garçon Vétéran  
         
Classement Nom  & Prénom Association Temps  
1 KOHLER Gilles ASCETH 1'07"78  
2 ENGEL Patrice Saverne 1'21"51  
3 KAUTZMANN Claude Ascadie 1'24"46  
4 SPEICH Olivier Saverne 1'32"97  
         
         

 

 

    Relais Garçons 4x50m    
         
Classement                                         NOM &  Prénom Association Temps
         
1 DEBAIL Kévin  BISEL Jonathan Saint André 1 2'48"69
  REITER Frédéric  HEYER Jean baptiste    
         
2 DE SOUSA Ivandro  LICHTE Thomas Saint André 3'02"33
  HALBOUT Lucas AMMAN Quentin Marbach  
         
3 MARTIN Matthieu FREY Aurélien Orchidée 2 3'02"88
  HILD Christophe SCHELLINGER Christophe    
         
4 OKTEN Mohamet  OBER Alexandre ASCETH 3'12"76
  MULLER Nicolas THACH François    
         
5 ZALANI Mohamed STIMPFLING Guillaume Saint André 2 3'17"36
  GUILLEMET Régis  ABES Farid    
         
6 RAUSCHER Jean  BUSH Jordan Ascadie 3'42"40
  AYLA Ahmet GOETZMANN Gautier ASACA  
         
7 TOTH Gilles WEBER Mélanie CASCAD 3'43"12
  WUNDERLICH Bruno HUSS Sébastien    
         
8 KAUTZMANN Claude BOBBE Alexandre Ascadie 4'02"66
  DORSCHER Raoul  LOTH Marcel            
         
9 KLEIN Jérôme  CAPOZZA Mario ASCL 4'25"92
  DANGELSER Olivier  ARGELLIES Cédric Saverne  
         
10 HARTMANN Julien KRESS Alexis Orchidée 1 4'45"27
  CLAUDEL Gino CLAUDE Florian