2017 Championnat du Haut Rhin D3

RESULTATS CHAMPIONNAT DU HAUT-RHIN

DE TENNIS  DE TABLE DU 16 MARS 2017

D3

 

VETERANS FEMMES :

1.)  ARNOLD Christine                                                  Sport Appart

2.) COMBET Nathalie                                                    ASCETH ESAT

3.) HOFF Doris                                                                Sport Appart

4.) SALINAS Consuelo                                                    ASCETH CAP

5.) MARTIN Anne –Caroline                                          APEI Hirsingue

6.) FOX Alice                                                                     ASCETH SAJ Soultz

7.) SCHAAL Isabelle                                                         ASCETH CAP

 

VETERANS HOMMES :

  1. REGIN Christophe                                                APEI  Hirsingue
  2. THUET Vincent                                                      Tremplin
  3. KIEFFER Régis                                                        Marie Pire
  4. WEINBRECHT Eugène                                          Marie pire
  5. TEDESCO Amadeo                                                Sport Appart
  6. FELBLINGER Christophe                                       Tremplin
  7. AGRAAM Thierry                                                   Tremplin
  8. SUTTER  Raphael                                                    Marie Pire
  9. MANCASSOLA Régis                                              Tremplin
  10. DOLCE MASCOLO José                               Sport appart
  11. SCHWEITZER Frédéric                                ASCETH ESAT
  12. BOHRER Robert                                           ASCETH CAP
  13. MEYER Philippe                                           APEI Hirsingue
  14. MUNDWILLER Thierry                                ASCETH CAP
  15. WEINBRECHT Joseph                                  ASCETH SAJ Soultz
  16. DEMIN Denis                                                  APEI Hirsingue
  17. HEINRICH Michel                                           ASCETH CAP
  18. BRAULT Maurice                                            ASCETH SAJ Mulhouse
  19. EWRARD Michel                                             ASCETH SAJ Mulhouse
  20. MICHEL J.Jacques                                           ASCETH SAJ Soultz

 

 

SENIOR FEMMES :

 

  1. BRINGOUX Eloïse                                                     ASCETH SAJ Soultz
  2. HADERBACGE Mona                                                Sport Appart
  3. BOULBAIR Sofia                                                       ASCETH Bollwiller
  4. JAMBART Sylvie                                                         Marie Pire
  5. LEAP Laura                                                                 ASCETH ESAT
  6. BIPPUS Claire                                                             ASCETH SAJ Mulhouse
  7. YOH-RECHAM Eva                                                     ASCETH Bollwiller

 

 

SENIOR HOMMES :

 

  1. CHANTERET Antoine                                              ASCETH ESAT
  2. THOMAS Jérôme                                                    APEI Hirsingue
  3. MOSSER Andréas                                                   Marie Pire
  4. ORLY Guy                                                                 ASCETH SAJ Soultz
  5. OBERLI Denis                                                           Marie Pire
  6. KIEN Jérôme                                                             ASCETH SAJ Soultz
  7. DIALLO Djibrillou                                                     ASCETH Bollwiller
  8. LISCHER Florian                                                       ASCETH SAJ Soultz
  9. TEMIZBAS Ismet                                                      ASCETH Bollwiller
  10. MORELLE Kévin                                            ASCETH SAJ Mulhouse
  11. KRAFT Antoine                                              Tremplin
  12. SEBBAT Sofiane                                             ASCETH SAJ Mulhouse
  13. FREIDENBERGER Julien                                Marie Pire
  14. WOLFF Patrick                                              ASCETH Bollwiller
  15. JUSUFI Safet                                                  ASCETH SAJ Mulhouse
  16. WIMMER Florent                                          ASCETH SAJ Mulhouse

 

 

 

JUNIOR :

 

1er.) MAACHE Joshua                                                  ASCETH Bollwiller

2.) BOESCH Robin                                                        ASCETH Bollwiller

3.) TINGUELY Ronan                                                   ASCETH Bollwiller



Réagir


CAPTCHA